Top 10 Active Rock
Current Week
peakRankrLWrTWArtistTitleLabelSpinsTWSpinsLW
111GREEN DAYBang BangWarner Bros.21912033
222METALLICAHardwiredBlackened/Q Prime20841879
133PRETTY RECKLESSTake Me DownRazor & Tie20271827
454PROPHETS OF RAGEProphets Of RageCaroline12401214
575KORNRotting In VainRoadrunner/RRP12221172
446POP EVILTake It AllG&G/eOne11921362
6673 DOORS DOWNStill AliveRepublic11831205
898SKILLETFeel InvincibleAtlantic1098967
9109DISTURBEDOpen Your EyesWarner Bros.1088964
101110DEFTONESPhantom BrideWarner Bros.1011958
Active Rock Most Added
Current Week
TotAddsArtistSongLabel
16VOLBEATSeal The DealRepublic
8RED SUN RISINGAmnesiaRazor & Tie
7FIVE FINGER DEATH PUNCHI ApologizeProspect Park
6BEARTOOTHHatedRed Bull
3I PREVAILStuck In Your HeadFearless/Concord
3IN FLAMESThe TruthSony
3KILLSWITCH ENGAGECut Me LooseRoadrunner/RRP
3THE RECORD COMPANYOff The GroundConcord/CMG
3TRAPTIt's OverCrash Collide/ADA
2GREEN DAYBang BangWarner Bros.

Current Projects

Ghost

Square Hammer

Square Hammer

Highly Suspect

My Name Is Human

My Name Is Human

Devour The Day

The Bottom

The Bottom

Volbeat

Seal the Deal

Seal the Deal

Of Mice & Men

Real

Real

Giraffe Tongue Orchestre

Blood Moon

Blood Moon

Alter Bridge

Show Me A Leader

Show Me A Leader

Five Finger Death Punch

I Apologize

I Apologize

Red Sun Rising

Amnesia

Amnesia

The Pretty Reckless

Take Me Down

Take Me Down

Skillet

Feel Invincible

Feel Invincible

Citizen Zero

Go (Let Me Save You)

Go (Let Me Save You)